DEEZZZZZZ (honest_owalet) wrote,
DEEZZZZZZ
honest_owalet


Your Life_______
[x] they call me: matt, bacardi
[x] sex: male
[x] my first breath of air: nov. 5th,1986
[x] status: Single
[x] best friends: are nice to have: yeah i guess

_______Rewind_______
[x] most memorable memory: lots of things
[x] worst: ummm grandpa dying
[x] first word uttered: dont know
[x] first best friend ever: probably justin

_______Love?_______
[x] love is: ok i guess, overrated but fun
[x] first love: i dont no
[x] love or lust: lust
[x] is it possible to be in love w/ more than one person at same time? i guess no now that i think of it
[x] when love hurts: it fucking hurts more than being fucking shot 8 times in your stomach
[x] true or false: all you need is love: no but yes?
[x] is there such thing as love @ first sight: yeah
[x] are you in love right now: no
[x] how many times have you been in love: probably none

_______Opposite Sex_______
[x] turn ons: tan, cool eyes,fun to be around, and sexy, haha
[x] do your parent's opinion on your bf/gf matter to you? no not really
[x] what kinda hair style: whatever they sport
[x] the sweetest thing a member of the opposite sex can do for you: just be cool
[x] are you the type of person to HOLLER and ask for numbers?: not really

_______Picky Picky_______
[x] dog or cat: cat
[x] short or long hair: either
[x] sunshine or rain: Sunshine
[x] moon or sun: sun
[x] 1 best friend or 10 acquaintances: 1 best friend
[x] summer or winter: Summer
[x] written letters or e-mails: either
play station or nintendo: XBOX
[x] car or motorcycle: car
[x] house party or club: house party
[x] sing or dance: dance

_______Lately_______
[x] how are you today? alright
[x] what pants are you wearing right now? none
[x] what shirt are you wearing right now? none
[x] what does your hair look like at the moment? wet and in and slicked back(sexy guy look)
[x] what song are u listening to right now? 311-love song
[x] how is the weather right now? cold but nice
[x] last person you talked to on the phone? ry ry
[x] last dream you can remember? last nights were i had the biggest party ever
[x] who are you talking to right now? jon
[x] what time is it? 1129

_______More About YOU!_______
[x] what are the last four digits of your phone number? 1898
[x] if u were a crayon, what color would you be? blue
[x] have you ever almost died? yes
[x] have u ever won any special award? baseball shit
[x] what's the stupidest thing u have ever done? talk to jon jorge
[x] how many kids do you want to have? dont care
[x] son's name? dont know
[x] daughter's name? dont know,
[x] shampoo? herball essence
[x] what are you most scared of? i dont no
how many TV's do you have in your house? 3
[x] do you have your own TV? yes
[x] have you ever broken/sprained/fractured a bone? broke my finger
[x] who do you dream about? lots of stuff
[x] who do you tell your dreams to? i dont no
[x] is cheerleading a sport?yeah
[x] how many licks does it take to get to the center of a Tootsie Pop? fuck you

_______You And Love_______
[x] do you have a girlfriend or boyfriend? no
[x] where would you like to go on your honeymoon? somewhere warm and exotic
[x] what do you like most of the opposite sex? ass and eyes haha
[x] do you find yourself attractive? extremely
[x] do others find you attractive? o yes, i dont no ask them


THIS ONE IS FUNNY
Have You Ever....
1-Picked your nose? yes
2-If yes, did you ever eat it? yes
3-Picked a scab and chewed on it? no
4-Stuck your finger in your butt to see how it smells? maybe when i was little
5-Thought of doing anything sexual with the same sex? no
6-Enjoyed the smell of your own fart? no
7-Farted in someone's face? yes
8-Had your salad tossed? who the fuck made this thing
9-Found hair in your food? yes
10-If yes, did you finish eating it? i dont no
+Been to Mexico? no

For 100,000 dollars...Would You...
1-Have sex with a midget? yes
2-Eat Poop? yes
3-Toss George Bush's salad? yes
4-Watch porn with your mom dad grandma and grandpa? yes
5-Take a load of jizz in the face? yes
6-Sleep in a coffin full of maggots and worms and cockroaches? no
7-Eat cooked human? no
8-Open mouth kiss your cousin? yes
9-Bite the umbilical cord off of a newborn? yes
10-Go down on someone who has crabs? no
+Visit Mexico and drink the water? for a thousand? ymm yeah

all of those last questions would suck at the time and people would laugh at me but then id get over it and id have lots of fucking money so whatever
  • Post a new comment

    Error

    default userpic

    Your IP address will be recorded 

  • 4 comments